Alumni through the years

Class of 2010 - Class of 2019


Class of 2019 Mr. Elijah Barnwell Mr. Marvin Brooks Mr. Cody Davidson Miss Vanessa Diaz Miss Reilly Dunne Miss Karla Gomez Miss Alyssa Hagle Miss Makayla Hall Mr. Zachary Jackson Mr. Nicolas Kalimnios Mr. Adriel Kovarbsick Mr. Logan Macias Miss Nicole McCracken Miss Breonna McMillan Mr. Wesley Morton Mr. Steven Nguyen Mr. Ayinel Patterson Miss Savannah Patton Miss Keren Perez Mr. Akeem Simpson Mr. Justin Stephan Miss Kristi Tran Miss Landyn Tucker Mr. Ramon Vasquez Mr. Corry Williams Class of 2018 Miss Havan Artman Miss Rosi Avila Mr. Waylon Baxley Mr. John Bloom Mr. D'Quandre Dixon Miss Sarah Holden Mr. Malachi Jacquet Mr. Micah Jacquet Mr. Gerald Jones Miss Alexandra Lydting Miss Alison McClellan Miss Kelsey Meekins Mr. Joshua Monti Mr. Julian Murrell Mr. Byron Rivera Mr. Connor Smith Miss Hope Smith Mr. James Staines Miss Alexis Stewart Mr. Brandon Townsend Miss Kylie Tuman Mr. Jon-Matthew White Miss Brandi Yager Mr. Ryan Yonge Class of 2017 Miss Jael Craig Miss Rashiel Delgado Mr. Austin Delles Mr. Gannon Dunne Mr. Austin Fulk Mr. Hadyn Helinski Miss Brooke Heller Miss Emily Hill Mr. Joseph Kauffman Miss Stephanie Keane Mr. Tyler Keane Mr. Joseph Kovarbasick Miss Alyssa McElfresh Miss Kartiya Minor Miss Lauren Pogue Miss Rachael Rowe Miss Sheri Simmons Mr. Isaiah Thompson Miss Morgan Todd Miss Rus'Sharra Tolbert Mr. Jeremy Vought Class of 2016 Mr. Garrett Artman Mr. Christian Bradley Mr. Johnathan Burnham Miss Boston Durden Mr. Harrison Fairchild Mr. Brandon Gonzalez Mr. Sean Hamilton Miss Cassidy Kendrick Miss Cara Olachea Miss Keiosha Rouse Miss Giselle Robinson Mr. Bryce Stewart Mr. Peter Whyte Class of 2015 Mr. Tyler Abney
Miss Kelsey Adams
Mr. Courtland Culver
Mr. Tyler Daunhauer
Mr. Angel Gaud
Miss Elisabeth Hedges
Mr. David Knapp
Ms. Ruth Martinez (Avila)
Mr. Jacob Miller-Smith
Mr. Jahleel Nesbitt
Miss Alexis Peacock Miss Alicya Rhowe Mr. Zachary Rowe Mr. Timothy Smith Mr. Devoni Stephens Miss Katelynn Sutton Miss Reena Tyagi Miss Hailey Waldron Miss Susan Wallace Mr. Neil Watson Mr. Marcus Weeman Mr. Michael Weeman Mr. Nicholas Weitlauf
Class of 2014 Miss Dominique Meaghan Channelle Anson
Mr. Riley Austin Artman
Miss Lois Margarette Burns
Mr. David Michael Cizmadia, Jr.
Mr. Philip-Henry Heilmann Culver, Jr.
Miss Ashli Nicole Cussins
Mr. Jose Miguel Domenigo Miss Kimberly Ann Kauffman Miss Abigail Lopez Miss Ariana Shannelle Miller-Smith Mr. Maximillian Keoni Elijah Morris Mr. Samuel McClellan Myers Miss Sabrina Marie Rivera Mr. Devonte Akio Thomas Miss April Lynn Tolleson Class of 2013
Mr. Nicholas Dean Bedford Miss Harlee Lenee Campbell Mr. Jayson Lionel Carrrasquillo Mr. Evan Matthew Davis Miss Allison Elizabeth Forsyth Mr. Travis Calvin Forsyth Mr. Justin Daniel Hall Miss Tayleur Alexandria Helinski Mr. Alexander James Jarrett Class of 2012 Mr. Henry L. Abser, Jr.
Mr. Robert Lewis Burns III
Miss Kathryn Lynn Gaj
Miss Tiffany Anieta Gilpin
Miss Tyler Madissen Griggs
Mr. William Glen Kauffman, Jr.
Miss Rachel Elizabeth Knapp Miss Hannah Beth Menendez Miss Angela Grace O'John Miss Elisabeth Doty Pierce Mr. James Garrett Seidel Mrs. Lauren Elizabeth Castillo (Sutton) Mr. Trevor Wilson Thompson Miss Mahogany Vontrice Walker Class of 2011 Miss Alicia P. Anderson
Mr. Matthew K. Brown
Miss Hannah J. Bruce
Mr. Gerald Stephen Corun II
Miss Amber Draime
Mr. Patrick M. Genovese
Mr. John M. Gissendanner
Mr. Jacob R. Grubbs
Miss Nicole L. Kilbury
Miss Melissa G. Laxton Mr. Christopher B. Mason Mr. Trevor A. Pogue Mr. John Pound Miss Robyn K. Raley Miss Loreanna M. Rich Mr. Matthew J. Schneider Mr. Wilson Swartz Mr. Joshua Twigg Miss Rachael Williams Class of 2010 Miss Caitlyn Broyles
Mr. Jesse Carter
Miss Elise Crigar
Mr. Kyle Ferguson
Miss Sarah Mae Frias
Mr. Shawn Lawrence
Mr. Daniel Laxton
Mr. Brendan Lowe
Mr. Johnnie Mack
Mr. T.J. Moreland
Mr. Jamal Nesbitt
Mr. Jordan Patzwald Mrs. Katie Henderson (Pierce) Miss Katelyn Robison Miss Nicole Rodriguez Mr. T.J. Smith Miss Courtney Stein Miss Casey Stephenson Miss Ashley Sturgis Mr. Samir Sutaria Mr. Daniel Sutton Mr. Caleb Thompson Miss Tiffany Wesley




Class of 2000 - Class of 2009


Class of 2009 Miss Victoria Broom
Miss Christina Cannon
Miss Stephanie Cheshire
Mr. Steven Daunhauer
Miss Stacie Evans
Mr. Justin Ferguson
Miss Holly Harris
Mr. Charlie Lakatos
Miss Billye Mallory Miss Christine McNeil Mr. Ben Menendez Mr. Brandon Morrell Mr. Trevor Nameth Mr. Jason O'Brien Miss Gloria Oibo Miss Deana Reedy Mr. Keith Watson Class of 2008 Miss Ryann Boring
Miss Stephanie Chandler
Mr. Harrison Cribbs
Miss Sarah Cromwell
Miss Holli Dobson
Miss Ashton Ellzey
Mr. Victor Fermin
Miss Meagan Gaj
Miss Dede Hart
Miss Melissa Hofeling
Miss Stephanie Keys
Mr. Aaron LeFrancois Mr. Chris Marcello Miss Maiya Martin Miss Amanda McElfresh Mr. Kyle Meyers Mr. Joseph Oibo Mr. Carter Robison Mr. Justin Stein Mr. Carleton Swartz Mr. Ricky Tan Mr. Justin Twigg Mr. Luke Williams Class of 2007 Miss Kim Banks
Miss Lindsay Barnes
Mr. Zak Bernard
Mr. Andrew Eatmon
Miss Savannah Hofeling
Mrs. Samantha Shipwash (Jenkins)
Mr. Evan Land
Mr. Taylor McGinnis
Mr. Tyler McGinnis Miss Brittany Noble Mr. Steven O'John Mr. Cody Pierce Mr. Terence Presley Mr. Cecil Pruitt Miss Amanda Ramage Mr. Dusting Schurevich Mrs. Meagan Land (Stephenson) Mr. Lee Williams Class of 2006 Mr. Rhett Allcott
Miss Jessica Cannon
Miss Rebecca Chaffin
Mr. Anil Chinapen
Mr. Chase Cribbs
Mr. Adam Dodge
Miss Tara Harris
Mr. Aaron Hicks
Miss Katelyn Hughes Miss Allison Kennedy Miss Christine Kennedy Miss Cindi Mitchell Mr. Bryan Monsees Miss Alyssa Mueller Miss Murraysha Ramnarine Mr. Bruce Watson Miss Melissa Weeman Miss Samantha Weber Class of 2005
Miss Laura Banks Mr. Stephen Brown Miss Ashley Green Miss Dunai Harris Mr. David Hilburn Miss Lindsay Hollandsworth Mr. Kevin Hughes Miss Grace Kim Mrs. Laurie Phillips (Laxton) Mrs. Jessica Nelson (Little) Miss Rebecca Mason Mr. Ryan Meyers Mrs. Angie Garemore (Muelller) Miss Jennifer Robertson Mr. Blake Walden Class of 2004 Miss Lindy Batten
Mrs. Meghan MacDonald (Bernard)
Mr. John Chaffin
Miss Sarah Davis
Mr. Kyle Hughes
Mr. Jon Jackson
Mr. Chris Kasper
Mrs. Katie Anguish (Kennedy) Mr. Erick Lewis Mr. Sean Reilly Mr. Jeremiah Robison Miss Ashley Sanders Miss Erica Scott Mr. Carty Seay Mr. Jordan Tur Mr. Paul Welch Class of 2003 Miss Nina Churchill
Mrs. Kim Meadows (Coski)
Mr. Sean Dehnel (Fluckinger)
Mrs. Katie Marshall (Gavin)
Mr. Frank Green
Mr. Kyle Juopperi
Mr. Frank Mistretta Mr. Bryan Nygaard Mrs. Jessica Guinn (Pierce) Mrs. Kelli LaConte (Robbins) Mr. Josh Sanders Mr. Jordan Sweet Mr. Daniel Tew Mrs. Amber Lloyd (Vining) Class of 2002 Miss Heather Altenburger
Mr. Donny Barber
Mr. Rusty Blocker
Miss Tiffany Bloom
Mr. Matt Buchyn
Mrs. Jessica Turner (Coram)
Mr. Cole Davis
Mrs. Kim Houghton (Falck)
Mrs. Amanda Hager (Fluckinger)
Mr. David Forte
Mr. Roger Griffin
Mr. Jared Guinn
Miss Holly Hicks
Mr. Seth Hohman Mrs. Amanda Carpenter (Hughes) Mr. Joel Kapp Miss Onew Lee Miss Lindsey McDole Mr. Andy Nelson Mr. Tim Outlaw Mr. Sam Pagan Miss Becky Parker Miss Jamie Rigdon Mrs. Ruby Walker (Scott) Mr. A.J. Siebrecht Mrs. Katie Pelletier (Weakland) Mr. William Whitehurst Miss Jessica Worley Class of 2001 Mr. Matt Bangert
Mrs. Amanda Kidd (Blair)
Mr. Josh Chappell
Miss Nicole Chappell
Mrs. Amanda West (Fain)
Mr. Michael Gill
Mr. Pat Glavey
Mr. Wes Greene
Mr. John Heaton
Miss Angela Hogan
Mr. Brandon Irving
Miss Jennifer Kreuer
Mr. Tim LeNoir
Miss Jennifer Link
Mr. Chris McCants
Mr. Josh Moews
Mr. Aaron Myford
Mrs. Sonya Cobb (Ohren)
Miss Zuliaka Oliveras
Mr. Doug Parker
Miss Stephanie Phillips
Mrs. Kayla Kreitz (Roberts)
Miss Alisha Sweet
Miss Mindy Sweet
Mrs. Michelle Scofield (Taylor)
Miss Amanda Walter
Mrs. Lin Jones (Williams)
Mr. Jeremiah Young Class of 2000
Mrs. Charlene Foulk (Allison)
Mrs. Shannon Woodard (Bertholf)
Miss Jennifer Bil
Mrs. Christy Wright (Blevins)
Mr. Josh Bloom
Mrs. Jolene Rose (Burnett)
Miss Sara Butler
Mrs. Keithendra Spence (Coley)
Mr. Brian Coski
Mr. James Fodor
Mr. Danny Gonzalez
Mrs. Jennifer Reidle (Herbert)
Miss Ashley Hicks
Mr. Frank House
Miss Debbie Johnson
Mr. Brad Juopperi
Mr. Alan Kasper
Mrs. Lesly Kamphaus (Koon)
Mrs. Megan Foster (Land)
Mrs. Lilly Himrod (Nelson)
Mr. John Pan
Mrs. Tracy Kingston (Pettrey)
Mr. James Pierce
Miss Niki Pruitt
Mrs. Julie Floyd (Ruttenber)
Mrs. Leila Easters (Salehi)
Mr. Abhee Sharma
Mr. Jacob Studer
Mrs. Kristin Bil (Taylor)
Mrs. Sarah Kauffman (Thompson)
Mr. Sam West
Mr. Dave Williams
Miss Sara Woodall




Class of 1990 - Class of 1999


Class of 1999 Mr. Michael Bil
Mr. Paul Burgin
Mr. Carlin Burnside
Miss Jennaca Caponigro
Mr. Rudy Carpenter
Miss Joanna Christensen
Mr. Greg Connell
Mrs. Kira Fodor (Cooper)
Mr. Jon Ferrante
Miss Christen Forte
Mr. Ryan Henderson
Miss Roxanne Hernandez
Miss Laurie Iskat
Miss Summer Kruczek
Mr. Matt Lahmann
Mr. Chris Link
Mrs. Stephanie West (Llewellyn)
Mrs. Jamie Martin (Moody)
Mr. Clint Mozert
Miss Jennifer Nestved
Mr. Danny Parker
Miss Alina Rodes
Miss Stacy Snow
Mrs. Amy Gill (Upton)
Mr. Greg Vickers
Mrs. Ovada Hill (Waldren)
Mr. James Walters
Mr. Dan Williams Class of 1998 Mr. Jose Alvarez
Miss Michele Anderson
Miss Kelly Bowen
Mr. Steve Bryantand
Mr. Justin Burton
Miss Shana Butler
Mrs. Wendy Camp (Davis)
Miss Wanda Dunne
Miss Stacey Fosson
Mr. David Gill
Miss Kim Glavey
Mr. David Gracy
Dr. Reggie Griffin
Mr. Eric Haas
Mr. Aaron Hall
Mrs. Natasha Schulke (Hance)
Mr. Jon Houghton
Mr. Tim Hunt
Mrs. Bekah Cook (Kapp)
Mr. Robert McDole
Miss Gabriella Medina
Mrs. Amanda Richards (Molinski)
Mr. Robert Newbern
Mr. Daniel Sawdon
Mr. Randy Scott
Miss Alissa Studer
Mr. Josh Sweet
Mrs. Jenni Cassidy (Upton)
Mr. Mario Villella
Mr. David West
Miss DeAnna West Class of 1997 Miss Jessica Barnett
Mr. Justin Beck
Mr. Shawn Bertholf
Mr. Jesse Bloom
Mrs. Nicole Lovelady (Carpenter)
Mrs. Rachel Carter (Coram)
Mrs. Tonya Grzybowski (Dunne)
Mr. Adam Ferguson
Miss Kathy Floyd
Mr. Sean Forte
Mrs. Christine Meyer (Gill)
Mr. Bill Gracy
Mr. Jeff Hampton
Mr. John Hopkins
Miss Marsha Hubbard
Mr. Robert Ingram
Mr. Paul Iskat
Mr. David Jennings
Miss Jennifer Joyner
Miss Cindy Koon
Mr. Jeremy Lang
Mr. Matt Lemery
Mrs. Samantha Thompson (Martin)
Mrs. Jessica Davis (Martin)
Miss Monique Monge
Mr. Darrell Moody Miss Katie Price
Mr. Daniel Ruttenber
Miss Carla Sawyer
Mr. Nathan Sweet
Mr. Kris Swogger
Mrs. Jenny Blaire (Tindall)
Mr. Ryan Weakland Class of 1996 Mr. Theo Betts
Mr. Ray Carlisi
Mrs. Christina Houghton (Chaffin)
Miss Carrie Conder
Mr. John Connell
Mrs. Lynette Snyder (Fix)
Mr. Kevin Howell
Mr. David King
Mr. Jim Kreuer
Miss Michelle Linden
Mr. Jason Marrs
Mr. Enoch Mikell
Mr. Brian Mims
Mr. Chris Mitchell
Miss Allison O'Steen
Mr. Kirk Pilliner
Mrs. Hope Mousty (Sawdon)
Mrs. Dana Carpenter (Slider)
Mr. Chris Tate
Mr. Preston Waldron Class of 1995 Miss Lucy Betts
Mr. Jesse Blaire
Mr. Corey Bowden
Mr. Jim Boyer
Miss Heidi Burton
Miss Allison Collier
Mr. Andy Daunhauer
Mr. Jay Del Rio
Mr. Mike Forte
Mr. Brian Gill
Miss Stephanie Henderson
Mr. Tim Holman
Mr. Richard Ingram
Miss Kelly Jappinga
Mrs. Summer Wigginton (Jennings)
Mr. Aaron Kreuer
Mr. Abe Pagan
Miss Michelle Payne
Mr. George Pierce, Jr.
Mrs. Mindy Brindle (Pitts)
Mrs. Jessica Walker (Rigdon)
Mr. Jeff Robinson
Miss Jenny Stanley
Miss Renee Stewart
Miss Jenny Sumner
Miss Kristi Sumner
Mr. Ralph Weakland III
Mr. Jason Wehr
Mrs. Stephanie Mcmillan (Whitehurst)
Mrs. Melissa Patton (Wilkerson) Class of 1994 Mr. Phil Alfrey
Mrs. Melissa Welborn (Barrett)
Mrs. Michelle Applegate (Beasley)
Mrs. Teressa David (Bedford)
Mr. Brian Carmichael
Mrs. Angel Deschaine (Connell)
Miss Devon Curry
Mr. Richard "Bubba" Dennis
Mr. Dustin Douglas
Mrs. Rhonda Zierdan (Dunne)
Mr. Scott Greve
Mr. John Griffin
Dr. Radley Griffin
Miss Dawn Hubbard
Mr. Mike Joyner
Mr. Mark Lain
Mr. Damon Land Mr. Marty Lorick
Mrs. Brandy Trout (Mann)
Miss Brande Martin
Mr. Shane Martin
Mr. Darius Medina
Mr. Robert Nestved
Miss Christa Osborne
Mr. Matt Sawdon
Mr. Brian Wimberly Class of 1993 Mr. Tim Andrews
Mr. Micah Beller
Mrs. Katie Damron (Cormey)
Mr. Casey Damron
Mr. Richard Davis
Dr. Ryan Griffin
Miss Heather Heathcoat
Mrs. Shawn Chiarelli (Jappinga)
Mrs. Jenn Lorick (Kapp)
Mr. Larry Mead
Mr. Adam Mowry
Mr. Bumpy Needham
Mr. Brian Paisley
Miss Christine Pilliner
Miss Michelle Redding
Miss Amy Rossman
Mr. Jon Sivley
Mr. Travis Sparkman
Mr. Joey Tindall
Mrs. Karen Roberts (White) Class of 1992 Mr. Clayton Anderson
Miss Candice Beasley
Mrs. Jennifer Olachea (Bevan)
Mr. Abdul Brinson
Miss Heather Burton
Miss Joy-Mae Dameron
Mr. Jon Davison
Mr. Dan Del Rio
Mrs. Dawn Andrews (Dunne)
Dr. Rob Griffin
Mrs. Carrie Beck (Haldeman)
Mrs. Cherie Breitenbecker (Henderson)
Mr. Eric Jones
Mr. Thomas McDuffie
Mr. Gene McGuire, Jr.
Mr. Mark Maze
Mrs. Melody Force (Mooneyhan)
Mrs. Jennifer Harnage
Mr. Brad Neale
Mr. Chuck Pace
Miss Susan Pulley
Mr. Clay Register
Miss Rene Roberts
Miss Bethany Sawdon
Mrs. Hope Dewlen (Summerlin)
Miss Bobbye Wines
Miss Elizabeth Wisco Class of 1991 Mr. Andy Alfrey
Miss Jennifer Anderson
Mr. Steve Arnold
Mr. Brian Bedford
Mr. David Boulos
Miss Kim Roberts (Bryant)
Dr. Bobby Connell
Mr. Jason Cunningham
Miss Terri Dennis
Mr. Preston Dobson
Miss Kym Duarte
Mr. Tommie Dunne
Mrs. Leona Hunt (Fix)
Mrs. Missy Touchet (Fowler)
Miss Jackie Hamilton
Mrs. Becky Strange (Hampton)
Mr. John Hanley
Miss Tammy Harrison
Miss Shane Hickman
Miss Nikole Hill
Miss Nita Hubbard
Mr. Steve Hulett
Mr. Toby Hunt
Miss Renee Kelso
Miss Melanie Lain
Miss Jenny Larson
Miss Kim Looney
Mr. Charles Mathis IV
Mr. Doug Mathis
Mr. Jay McKenzie
Mrs. Becky Powell (Mills)
Mr. Lars Munson
Mr. Mike Newman
Mr. Rich Nicolosi
Miss Christina Piccirilli
Mr. Louis Reyna II
Mr. Scott Roland
Mrs. Paula Chandler (Sivley)
Mr. Ira Slider
Mr. Dwayne Stanul
Mr. Ryan Toler
Mr. John Williams, Jr.
Miss Donna Wysong
Mrs. Melissa Ostanik (Yongue) Class of 1990 Miss Renee Anderson
Mr. Norman Andresen
Mr. Scott Bennett
Mr. Paul Bloom
Mrs. Kim Roberts (Caves)
Mr. Peter Commissiong
Mr. Chad Damron
Mr. Jim Davis
Miss Chera Ennis
Miss Melissa Gillis
Mr. Ray Griffin
Miss Deanna Harrell
Miss Shae Hedges
Mr. Josh Hetzel
Mr. Scott Inman
Miss Angie Lawrence
Mr. Justin McEldowney
Miss Amy McGuire
Mr. Joe Mangretta
Mrs. Diane Hawkins (Mills)
Miss Becky Mowry
Mrs. Jennifer Marceaux (Nettnin)
Miss Kelly O'Guinn
Mr. Richard Osborne
Miss Polly Pinson
Miss Jennifer Quarles
Mr. Eric Robinson
Miss Renee Ruhland
Mr. Shannon Sanders
Mr. Mike Smith
Miss Tammy Smith
Mr. Ric Thoresen
Mrs. Tammie Greve (Tindall)
Mr. Michael Toler
Mr. Chris Vought
Mr. Jeff Wagner




Class of 1980 - Class of 1989


Class of 1989 Mr. Vince Arnold
Mr. Rob Boyer
Mr. Kevin Branch
Mrs. Pennie Houle (Camp)
Mrs. Debbie Crowe (Clark)
Mr. Jeff Collier
Miss Angela Conklin
Miss Charlene Cook
Miss Lucinda Coverston
Mrs. Dana Bartlett (Crawford)
Miss Jeanie Cunningham
Miss Debbie Davis
Miss Vonnie Dawson
Mrs. Amy Zobel (Drudge)
Mr. Doug Etheredge
Mrs. Kim Boothe (Ferguson)
Mr. Scott Finch
Mrs. Deanna Beckwith (Hancock)
Mrs. Paula Workman (Heflick)
Mrs. Samantha Woods (Hewitt)
Mr. Dale Jackson
Mr. Shannon King
Mrs. Kelli O'Grady (Lakeman)
Mrs. Tricia Knapp (Leonard)
Mr. Bob Marx
Mrs. Shelli Bundsheh (Meeks)
Mr. Doug Mooneyhan
Miss Michelle Passmore
Mrs. Summerset Banks (Pierce)
Miss Denise Rasmussen
Mr. Dallas Register
Mr. Renix Skidmore
Miss Dede Smaldone
Mrs. Tina Price (Smith)
Mr. Tim Steele
Mrs. Belinda Lowery (Thomas)
Miss Jennifer Townley
Mr. Eric White
Mrs. Louise Cranfield (White)
Mr. Louie Wise
Mrs. Renee Tompkins (Woodall)
Mr. Steve Woods Class of 1988 Mr. Richard Criss
Mr. Steve Daunhauer
Mr. David Doyle
Mrs. Chey McCrea (Erwin)
Mr. Mark Ferencz
Miss Elisa Finch
Mr. Chris Greve
Mrs. Kristin Doyle (Hampton)
Mrs. Diane Arnold (Kinard)
Mrs. Augie Whiteman (Kinsey)
Mr. Ken Looney
Mrs. Sheri Edwards (Loyd)
Mr. Carlos Medina
Mr. Kevin Mock
Mr. Darrell Neal
Mr. Jason Perrigo
Miss Wendy Poole
Mrs. Dawn Van Rijk (Robinson)
Mrs. Lisa Neal (Ruff)
Mr. Will Rowley
Mr. Shawn Sanders
Miss Roxanne Sanzone
Miss Sandy Smith
Mrs. Christie Gullie (Tindall)
Mrs. Dawn Lovell (Wimberly)
Miss Ashley Woods
Mr. Darrin Workman Class of 1987 Mr. Emery Abshier
Mrs. Yvette Murray (Alvarez)
Mr. Ricky Atteberry
Mr. Steve Bloom
Miss Kristie Brinson
Mr. David Catrino
Miss Stephanie Cook
Mr. Mike Crosby
Mr. P.H. Culver
Mr. Michael Dameron
Miss Angie Deines
Miss Amylyn Dower
Mr. Jason Ellisor
Miss Michelle Ferencz
Mr. Shane Ferguson
Mrs. Lisa Kohlmaier (Gerberich)
Miss Patti Griffin
Miss Shawn Hall
Mr. Bill Johnson
Miss Annette Lago
Mr. Buck Landt
Mr. Andy Mills
Miss Kim Mock
Miss Cheryl Morris
Mr. Michael Osborne
Miss Rebecca Owen
Mr. Scott Przybyszewski
Mr. Clay Quarles
Miss Hope Rafferty
Mr. Mike Reed
Mrs. Kim Collins (Schlabach)
Mr. Jeff Sharpe
Mr. Eric Smith
Miss Stage Landt (Thomas)
Miss Amy VanCamp
Mr. John Villella
Miss Lori Wagner
Mrs. Nancy Webb-Abshier
Miss Doy Ann Wells
Miss Stacy Woods Class of 1986 Mrs. Rachael Collins (Banning)
Mr. Dennis Below
Miss Carolyn Bloom
Mr. Willet Boyer III
Mr. Andy Brink
Mrs. Stephanie Mann (Chappell)
Mr. Jimmy Charity
Miss Theresa Collins
Mr. Rusty Creasey
Miss Karen Cunningham
Mr. Doug Davison
Mr. Keith Eubanks
Mr. Christopher Glenn
Mr. Greg Griffin
Mr. Jeff Hall
Miss Susan Huggins
Miss Susie Jimenez
Mrs. Stephanie Cumbie (Loyd)
Ms. Victoria Mathis
Mr. John McMullen, Jr.
Mrs. Pam Hensley (Mikell)
Miss Elena Mills
Miss Jennifer Ondo
Miss Marla Rainwater
Miss Julie Rondeau
Mr. Bob Ruff
Mr. Pat Sanzone
Mr. Jimmy Shirey
Mr. Steve Spencer
Mr. Danny Thomas, Jr.
Mr. Troy Williams
Mr. Billy Woods Class of 1985 Miss Laura Beasley
Miss Robin Brady
Mr. Chris Cates
Mrs. Kay Hofeling (Corley)
Mrs. Robin Doucett (Counts)
Miss Denise Dobson
Mr. Troy Dunn
Mr. Bill Goodpaster
Mr. Phil Greninger
Mr. Lonnie Hammons
Miss Deane Kennedy
Mr. Mark Mikell
Mr. Tom Mitchell
Mr. Travis Moger
Mr. Daniel Owen
Miss Marni Pons
Mrs. Sheri Martin (Price)
Miss Susan Regan
Mr. Allen Schroeder
Miss Yanila Thariani
Mr. Paul Tybring
Mrs. Cheri Olson (Van Camp)
Mr. Marty Waite
Mrs. Elizabeth Webb
Mr. Bill White
Mr. Scott Willits
Mr. Greg Workman Class of 1984 Miss Bobbie Brown
Miss Jennifer Brown
Miss Kim Burton
Mr. Terry Butler
Miss Donna Cole
Mr. Mark Cook
Mr. Christopher Daunhauer
Mrs. Dede Corley (Doyle)
Mr. Shawn Dunn
Miss Dorothy Fackler
Miss Danielle Haasnoot
Mr. Lee Hammons
Miss Julie Hitchcock lives in Texas.
Mr. Darrin Joiner
Mrs. Karen Lindsey (Jones)
Miss Janet Latham
Mr. Richard Lawton
Miss Melody Mansfield
Miss Angel Marx
Mrs. Tonia Dunning (Maxson)
Mrs. Charlene Wheeler (Robinson
Mr. Wayne Rondeau
Miss Sharon Wolf Class of 1983 Miss Lynne Alexander
Mr. Tim Artman
Mrs. Pam Varney (Blocker)
Miss Francie Browning
Mr. Tim Burke
Miss Anne Cates
Mr. Rusty Corley
Miss Tonni Haynes
Miss Marcia Heflick
Mrs. Trish Burroughs (Ivey)
Mrs. Jeannie Sheppard (Leitherer)
Miss Marlena Merrill
Mrs. Terri Ballard (Mikell)
Mr. Alan Mills
Mrs. Leigh Joyner (Quarles)
Miss Lisa Razzano
Mr. Eddie Rieksts
Miss Debbie Riggen
Mr. George Rudelis
Mr. Bryan Rutherford
Mrs. Cindy Hall (Shaulis)
Miss Robyn Shelko
Mrs. Devonne Bigelow (Smith)
Mr. Tommy Spencer
Mrs. Barbara Luider (Tomlinson)
Mr. Scott Townley
Mr. Earl Varney
Mr. David Williams
Mr. Greg Wylie Class of 1982 Mr. Edward Abshier
Mr. Joseph Barker
Miss Kimberly Blocker
Mrs. Janette Bolton (Bonini)
Mr. Sydney Caruthers
Mr. Glenn Dobson
Mr. Keith Harris
Mrs. Nettie Yvonne Perkins (Harrison)
Mr. George Hitchcock
Mr. Gary Jones
Miss Catherine Klama
Mr. Ray Peebles
Miss Kathy Shaulis
Mr. Larry Spangler
Mr. Tracy Willis Class of 1981 Mrs. Mary Bodzo (Abshier)
Mr. Tim Barth
Mr. Lynn Beatty
Miss Staci Cordrey
Mr. Joe Corley
Mrs. Bonnie Artman (Counts)
Mr. Glenn Dayton
Miss Tamie Dunlap
Miss Teresa Folsom
Miss Amy Gore
Miss Karen Hanna
Mr. Andy Holt
Mrs. Angela Noble (Hrisko)
Miss Jean Huggins
Miss Denise Lankford
Mr. Mark Mosley
Miss Kelrose Myers
Miss Elizabeth Old
Mr. Bob Palpant
Miss Tammie Rogers
Mr. Charles Spencer
Miss Deidre Varney
Mr. Eddie Wetz
Mr. Lee White Class of 1980 Mr. Barry Artman
Mr. Steve Collins
Mr. Joe Harrison
Mr. Darrell Haufler
Mrs. Darla McVey (Heflick)
Miss Kelly Nordelo
Miss Penny Shaulis
Mr. Scott Stewart
Mr. Victor Townley
Mr. Aaron Wynn




Class of 1979


Class of 1979 Miss Bethany Allan
Miss Kim Charity
Mr. Paul Charity
Mr. Randy Counts
Mr. Jerry Eubanks
Mr. Tim Flynn
Mr. Joel Glass
Miss Ida Kimble
Mrs. Suzette Hartwell (Stevens)
Miss Cheryl Wynn





 

Are you an OCA alumnus?


If so, please contact us and provide us with information on you regarding post-high school education, career, family, and location. This will allow us to keep our information as up to date and correct as possible. If you have information regarding a classmate who has no information or outdated information listed, please notify us as well. OCA graduates are also invited to join the Ocala Christian Academy Alumni Organization on Facebook.

OCA Alumni Association

An Alumni Association has been created to allow past Crusaders an opportunity to financially support the present and future students of Ocala Christian Academy.  For information about joining the OCA Alumni Association, please contact the school office at 352-694-4178.
 

Reunion Announcements

No information currently available. Please check back for updates.

  Mail 1714 SE 36th Ave. Ocala, FL 34471

 P 352.694.4178  / F 352.694.7192 / info@ocacrusaders.com

  • YouTube
  • Facebook